Highlighted Property
£150
Per person per week
£150.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
Flat
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£150 PPPW
3 Rooms (3 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Assured periodic tenancy (joint tenants) [Renters Rights Changes]
Yes
| Description | Price | Frequency | Price for comparison (per day)* |
| per ensuite bedroom | £150 | Per person per week | £21.43 |
* Prices per day are based on 365 days in a year. Whole property prices per day based on a single occupant / family unit
0
FlatSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £150 pppw3 Rooms (3 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
£650
Per person per month
£150.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
House
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£650 PPPM
3 Rooms (3 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
| per ensuite bedroom | £650 | Per person per month | £21.37 |
0
HouseSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £650 pppm3 Rooms (3 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
11
Accreditations
No Resource Found:
LSHP8826798
From
£470
Per person per month
£108.46 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUtility Cap Applies
Leopold Road, Liverpool
House
Kensington Fields (L7)
Groups
£470 PPPM
4 Rooms (4 Available)
01/09/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
| 1st floor rear double bedroom | £470 | Per person per month | £15.45 |
| 1st floor middle double bedroom | £475 | Per person per month | £15.62 |
| Ground floor front double bedroom (bay window) | £520 | Per person per month | £17.10 |
| 1st floor front double bedroom (bay window) | £520 | Per person per month | £17.10 |
0
HouseKensington Fields (L7)
Rent: £470 pppm4 Rooms (4 Available)Available 01/09/2026
Highlighted Property
£150
Per person per week
£150.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
House
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£150 PPPW
3 Rooms (3 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
0
HouseSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £150 pppw3 Rooms (3 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
£520
Per person per month
£120.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
Flat
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£520 PPPM
8 Rooms (8 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
| per ensuite room | £520 | Per person per month | £17.10 |
0
FlatSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £520 pppm8 Rooms (8 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
8
Accreditations
No Resource Found:
LSHP8830647
£120
Per person per week
£120.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Empress Road, Liverpool
House
Kensington Fields (L7)
Groups
£120 PPPW
4 Rooms (4 Available)
01/07/2026
£250 Per Person (per year)
A
Yes
| £120 | Per person per week | £17.14 |
0
HouseKensington Fields (L7)
Rent: £120 pppw4 Rooms (4 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
£150
Per person per week
£150.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
House
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£150 PPPW
3 Rooms (3 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
0
HouseSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £150 pppw3 Rooms (3 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
1
20
Accreditations
No Resource Found:
LSHP8876794
£520
Per person per month
£120.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Rent Includes: Electricity, Gas, Water, InternetUncapped
Stonemasons Close, Liverpool
Flat
Smithdown (L15/L17)
Groups
£520 PPPM
7 Rooms (7 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
| per ensuite bedroom | £520 | Per person per month | £17.10 |
0
FlatSmithdown (L15/L17)
Rent: £520 pppm7 Rooms (7 Available)Available 01/07/2026
Highlighted Property
1
13
Accreditations
No Resource Found:
LSHP9484448
From
£130
Per person per week
£130.00 Per week
Full price list
Locate on map
Saxony Road, Liverpool
House
Kensington Fields (L7)
Groups
£130 PPPW
6 Rooms (6 Available)
01/07/2026
No Deposit
A
Yes
| Room 1 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
| Room 2 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
| Room 3 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
| Room 4 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
| Room 5 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
| Room 6 with ensuite | £130 | Per person per week | £18.57 |
0
HouseKensington Fields (L7)
Rent: £130 pppw6 Rooms (6 Available)Available 01/07/2026